GAME SERVERS

STATX X TEST

2,036 matching players · Page 2 of 82

#PlayerSkillKillsDeathsK/DHeadshots
26schizophrenic catgirl4,230,912291,528124,6612.34190,826
27Duterte4,177,282254,65783,4463.0536,618
28Guerrilla RadiO4,031,998262,130118,2352.2252,923
29knorts?3,961,229234,66994,5082.48142,860
30NoFx3,953,692247,948104,2952.3884,423
31yoda3,893,186287,600143,5302.0056,833
32Alejandro RD3,779,499224,87790,6752.48137,457
33zedbra3,771,402261,762163,9581.60117,828
34° pen|z3,713,057233,68864,6603.61108,360
35MMMNNN3,673,812261,76376,2813.43128,720
36ʄɛʍʍɛ ʄǟȶǟʟɛ3,620,161212,51747,8294.4434,683
37NAS | KaiZen3,606,841266,444117,8222.2686,245
38333,541,441235,092126,7231.86132,983
39Mount3,452,180264,749124,3282.1358,779
40-[.40 cal ]- Sabz ***3,449,712240,40196,9532.4890,886
41hell hound3,365,003281,760136,1482.07110,295
42GameGod3,209,640253,039116,4672.1753,748
43mando3,138,635222,231107,2312.0795,745
44RambonatoR3,095,366185,74460,0573.0950,370
45Jigga B3,075,573251,391187,7841.3472,194
46Sëth3,062,992211,397134,3811.5781,353
47Pers3,034,215206,10989,9142.2967,738
48Pingpongman2,971,037209,001110,1621.9040,694
49Swin2,916,426184,27291,2212.0229,312
50Raymond.cN2,900,197195,57669,1032.8375,179
Privacy Overview

This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.