GAME SERVERS
-
.....
.....
STATX X TEST
NASGAMERS / PLAYER INTELLIGENCE LIVE PLAYER DATA
COUNTER-STRIKE 1.6 · PLAYER #29023
fab
CURRENT RANKGunnery Sergeant
Gunnery Sergeant1.6 HOURS PLAYEDLAST SEEN OCT 12, 2026
NEXT RANK Master Sergeant42 KILLS TO GO
SKILL POINTS12,830Calculated rating
TOTAL KILLS
658
Lifetime eliminations
K / D RATIO
3.21
Kills per death
HEADSHOTS
289
43.9% of kills
ACCURACY
17.7%
Recorded hit rate
TOTAL DEATHS
205
Lifetime deaths
PLAYTIME
1.6h
Total connection time
PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS
Combat fingerprint
Five measurements from recorded statistics
SHOTS / KILL—
KILLS / MIN7.04
KILLS / DEATH3.21
HEADSHOTS / KILL43.9%
ACCURACY17.7%
Radar is a visual reference scale; the figures beneath it are actual recorded values. Lower shots-per-kill is better.
PROGRESSION
Skill trajectory
Tracked skill rating across retained snapshots
RECENT SKILL12,830+0 over tracked period
Trend points reflect retained snapshots, not an estimate of lifetime performance.
RANK HISTORY
Career milestones
Earned ranks are based on recorded kill milestones
TROPHY CASE
Achievement showcase
A selection of earned ribbons and global awards
No earned awards or ribbons currently recorded.
© 2026 NasGamers