GAME SERVERS

STATX X TEST

Counter-Strike 1.6 · NAS | DEATHMATCH GunSLinGeRs FastDL 1000FPS Independent server rankings

1,984 matching players · Page 38 of 80

#PlayerSkillKillsDeathsK/DHeadshots
926Ember9,8105312262.35192
927playing@jollibooob2gggggggg59,6911,2311,2380.99521
928xxalpridexx9,6896384601.39198
929vasyvienes9,6445292452.16365
930ARTCOR9,6249191,0680.86383
931Picuuur9,6207897851.01307
932Macros9,6197113821.86407
933NefariX9,6057727571.02178
934Jade Davies9,5706204391.41281
935TOP.GOY9,5646244521.38289
936killer9,5441,0881,2080.90287
937Laminate9,5255292552.07249
93813139,4432,3203,9340.59804
939cheese legs9,4427205341.35430
940MuhalifOrdek9,4126034211.43303
941G´ Strøker ツ9,3894881822.68292
942voice_enable 09,3501,1301,5140.75522
943[_Dî_Lï_ma_1_]9,3491,7812,9900.60592
944>>> BOOMMMMM SHAAKAALAKAA <<<9,2571,3241,7170.77183
945KB+ LA MENTE9,2221,4191,1331.25417
946CULON VERGA9,2099125481.66411
947aei0u0iea9,1871,9451,3741.42172
948xAd49,1125232831.85257
949Player9,1021,0401,3450.77390
950`Brd_FaSt9,0605573591.5572
Privacy Overview

This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.