GAME SERVERS

STATX X TEST

Counter-Strike 1.6 · NAS | DEATHMATCH GunSLinGeRs FastDL 1000FPS Independent server rankings

2,018 matching players · Page 31 of 81

#PlayerSkillKillsDeathsK/DHeadshots
751BlackOut20,4842,3557523.13629
752WISQUI20,4401,3548541.59651
753The Jamble20,3941,1314162.72687
754messi20,2791,1424602.48439
755cowboy20,2671,3739471.45810
756Toasty Man20,0861,2777621.68405
757Pika19,9921,2347231.71291
758tezejx19,8531,2787881.62627
759Felipovich|FB19,8041,7491,7670.99805
760TUVIEJO19,7792,5553,4460.74729
761Hombre caca19,7021,1565422.13243
762abdulaevroma719,6611,3509571.41294
763sector4fun19,6131,4357411.94661
764UB4019,5642,8123,9900.70715
765POPSTAR IDEN19,4991,4851,2431.19264
766dope19,4981,2026681.80350
767Sweet Spirit19,4001,2046841.76587
768Player-J19,3131,3791,0611.30366
769Barry_McCockner19,2921,3459651.39215
770Nezkcat19,1621,7751,4001.27761
771Falado19,0651,1566061.91233
772SMUCKERS18,3782,1449202.33702
773Anastasijaa18,3581,0454422.36236
774Qubit18,1762,0242,2130.911,042
775Neenja18,0473,0944,7080.66508
Privacy Overview

This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.