GAME SERVERS

STATX X TEST

Player Rankings

Counter-Strike 1.6 · NAS | DEATHMATCH GunSLinGeRs FastDL 1000FPS Independent server rankings

1,998 matching players · Page 2 of 80

#PlayerSkillKillsDeathsK/DHeadshots
26schizophrenic catgirl4,240,636292,074124,8282.34191,212
27Duterte4,211,245256,57984,0323.0536,846
28Guerrilla RadiO4,050,110263,200118,6542.2253,145
29knorts?3,973,261235,42694,8842.48143,287
30NoFx3,960,908248,393104,5002.3884,561
31yoda3,893,186287,600143,5302.0056,833
32zedbra3,806,905263,922164,9101.60118,900
33Alejandro RD3,791,138225,58990,9912.48137,916
34° pen|z3,713,057233,68864,6603.61108,360
35MMMNNN3,673,812261,76376,2813.43128,720
36ʄɛʍʍɛ ʄǟȶǟʟɛ3,624,382212,73647,8494.4534,725
37NAS | KaiZen3,619,631267,186118,0842.2686,482
38v.law3,552,615235,881127,2461.85133,402
39-[.40 cal ]- Sabz ***3,465,049241,22997,1422.4891,244
40Mount3,461,652265,342124,6172.1358,893
41bloody shoeS'3,394,455283,621137,0922.07111,039
42GameGod3,216,056253,492116,7662.1753,862
43mando3,138,635222,231107,2312.0795,745
44Sëth3,118,219214,774135,9041.5882,607
45RambonatoR3,095,366185,74460,0573.0950,370
46Jigga B3,075,573251,391187,7841.3472,194
47Pers3,037,661206,33490,0442.2967,787
48Pingpongman2,977,883209,422110,3581.9040,776
49Swin2,933,669185,30591,6432.0229,472
50Raymond.cN2,903,712195,76669,1462.8375,264

Viewing 26-50 (of 1,998 players total)

Privacy Overview

This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.